Agates — различия между версиями
127.0.0.1 (обсуждение | вклад) (fix images redirects) |
127.0.0.1 (обсуждение | вклад) (fix images redirects) |
||
| Строка 28: | Строка 28: | ||
10cm. Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil. | 10cm. Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:Pictures-agate-1998op.jpg|300x250px|1998op.jpg]] |
| '''Agate.'''<br /> | | '''Agate.'''<br /> | ||
9 cm. Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil. | 9 cm. Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil. | ||
Версия 14:25, 18 июля 2018
Mineral photogallery
Agates
|
Agate of effusive acidic rock (rhyolite and rhyodacite) |
|
Minerals in the almonds of basic rocks (agates) |
|
Minerals of silicon oxides in sedimentary rocks |
Gallery
|
Agate. 9 cm. Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil. |
|
Agate. 10cm. Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil. |
|
Agate. 9 cm. Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil. |
|
Agate. 9 cm. Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil. |
|
Agate. 9 cm. Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil. |























