Agates — различия между версиями
Admin (обсуждение | вклад) |
Admin (обсуждение | вклад) |
||
| Строка 4: | Строка 4: | ||
{| | {| | ||
| − | | [[File:pictures/vitr81a_agate/83230c1sm.jpg|200x162px|83230c1sm.jpg|link= | + | | [[File:pictures/vitr81a_agate/83230c1sm.jpg|200x162px|83230c1sm.jpg|link=Agate%20of%20effusive%20acidic%20rock]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Agate%20of%20effusive%20acidic%20rock|Agate of effusive acidic rock<br /> |
(rhyolite and rhyodacite)<br /> | (rhyolite and rhyodacite)<br /> | ||
]] | ]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:pictures/vitr81_agate/83062c1sm.jpg|200x143px|83062c1sm.jpg|link= | + | | [[File:pictures/vitr81_agate/83062c1sm.jpg|200x143px|83062c1sm.jpg|link=Minerals%20in%20the%20almonds%20of%20basic%20rocks]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Minerals%20in%20the%20almonds%20of%20basic%20rocks|Minerals in the almonds of basic rocks (agates)]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:pictures/vitr83_agate/84750c1sm.jpg|200x144px|84750c1sm.jpg|link= | + | | [[File:pictures/vitr83_agate/84750c1sm.jpg|200x144px|84750c1sm.jpg|link=Exposition%20%22Mineralforming%20processes%22%202]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Exposition%20%22Mineralforming%20processes%22%202|Minerals of silicon oxides in sedimentary rocks]] |
|} | |} | ||
Версия 13:53, 13 июня 2017
Mineral photogallery
Agates
|
Agate of effusive acidic rock (rhyolite and rhyodacite) |
|
Minerals in the almonds of basic rocks (agates) |
|
Minerals of silicon oxides in sedimentary rocks |
Gallery
|
Agate. 9 cm. Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil. |
|
Agate. 10cm. Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil. |
|
Agate. 9 cm. Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil. |
|
Agate. 9 cm. Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil. |
|
Agate. 9 cm. Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil. |























